Event |
Time |
Round |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Score |
Court |
BD U11 |
08:30 |
QF |
Albert Chen+Byron Fan |
Franklin Yiu+Andrew Yuan |
18-21 12-21 |
1 |
BS U13 |
08:30 |
R32 |
Phillip Kang |
Brian Liang |
21-11 21-8 |
2 |
XD U15 |
08:30 |
QF |
Elena Yang+Anson Cheung |
Glenda Wee+Julian Vallyeason |
21-4 21-7 |
3 |
XD U15 |
08:30 |
QF |
Yamini Yedetore+Isaac Ehrlich |
Christine Wan+Adrian Lee |
15-21 16-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
08:30 |
R32 |
Anmol Srivastava |
Matthew Zhou |
14-21 17-21 |
5 |
XD U25 |
08:30 |
SF |
Mae Li+Avellino Handono |
Alena Wang+Kenneth Bohr |
15-21 12-21 |
6 |
XD U25 |
08:30 |
SF |
Claudia Lim+Winston Lee |
Connie Wang+Austin Liou |
6-21 9-21 |
7 |
BS U19 |
08:30 |
R32 |
Kevin Chou |
Changyao Huang |
w.o. |
|
BS U13 |
09:00 |
R32 |
Elliott Strahan |
Thomas Ormond |
14-21 19-21 |
1 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
R16 |
Nicholas Tang |
Victor Wong |
7-21 9-21 |
2 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
R32 |
Tejas Appana |
Andrew Yi |
3-21 5-21 |
3 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
R16 |
Anmol Srivastava |
Jonathan Shee |
24-26 10-21 |
3 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
R16 |
Chun Lok Lo |
Jeffrey Wang |
21-2 21-9 |
4 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
R32 |
Wilson Gao |
Ritvik Dammoju |
21-23 18-21 |
5 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
R16 |
Victor Phimphachanh |
Peter Waller |
21-7 21-9 |
6 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
R16 |
Raymond Chen |
William Meng |
21-5 21-13 |
8 |
BS U11 |
09:30 |
QF |
Andy Ng |
Albert Chen |
21-6 21-9 |
1 |
S U9 |
09:30 |
QF |
Nicholas Chiu |
Franklin Yiu |
21-12 21-8 |
2 |
S U9 |
09:30 |
QF |
Andrew Yuan |
Sarah Tang |
21-15 25-23 |
4 |
BS U17 |
09:30 |
R16 |
Preston Lee |
Azevedo Handono |
12-21 12-21 |
4 |
BS U17 |
09:30 |
R16 |
Ethann Wu |
Junda Yu |
15-21 13-21 |
5 |
BS U11 |
09:30 |
QF |
Forest Ma |
Andrew Zhang |
18-21 15-21 |
6 |
S U9 |
09:30 |
QF |
Jason Zhan |
Beau Mueller |
21-15 21-11 |
7 |
S U9 |
09:30 |
QF |
Ryan Wu |
Iris Wu |
21-13 20-22 21-10 |
8 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Matthew Su |
Karthik Ganesh |
8-21 21-19 9-21 |
1 |
BS U11 |
10:00 |
QF |
Tejas Appana |
Jason Zhan |
22-24 22-20 19-21 |
2 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Jeffrey Wang |
Xavier Teuben |
21-7 21-10 |
2 |
BS U11 |
10:00 |
QF |
Byron Fan |
Steven Li |
7-21 3-21 |
3 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Ari Wu |
William Meng |
12-21 15-21 |
3 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Isaac Ehrlich |
Benton Leung |
21-11 21-8 |
6 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Farren Chan |
Ruyan Zhang |
21-9 21-9 |
7 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
R32 |
Joao Pan |
Julian Vallyeason |
No Match |
|
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Avellino Handono |
Jing Jing Li |
21-11 21-10 |
3 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Matthew Zhou |
Junda Yu |
10-21 10-21 |
3 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Winston Lee |
Austin Liou |
9-21 16-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Kevin Chiang |
Jonathan Shee |
6-21 14-21 |
5 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Hironobu Ezawa |
Nicholas Waller |
1-21 6-21 |
5 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Ethann Wu |
Hashem Choudhry |
21-8 21-9 |
6 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Kenneth Bohr |
Yichia Huang |
21-17 21-13 |
7 |
BS U19 |
10:30 |
R16 |
Justin Goh |
Changyao Huang |
23-21 16-21 21-17 |
8 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Andrew Yi |
Charles Zhang |
21-10 21-15 |
1 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Andre Tan |
Steven Li |
17-21 13-21 |
2 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Timothy Shee |
William Yang |
21-6 21-3 |
4 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Augie Mueller |
Evan Wu |
7-21 5-21 |
5 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Thomas Hwang |
Phillip Kang |
21-17 21-19 |
6 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Ethan Wu |
Eugene Soon |
21-18 9-21 8-21 |
7 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Reid Brown |
Ritvik Dammoju |
21-18 12-21 12-21 |
7 |
BS U13 |
11:00 |
R16 |
Thomas Ormond |
Longfei Yang |
w.o. |
|
GS U15 |
11:30 |
QF |
Elaine Wu |
Elena Yang |
10-21 5-21 |
1 |
BS U25 |
11:30 |
QF |
Jing Jing Li |
Anshul Routhu |
16-21 21-5 21-19 |
1 |
GS U15 |
11:30 |
QF |
Amelia Lee |
Brianna Wang |
13-21 18-21 |
4 |
GS U15 |
11:30 |
QF |
Yamini Yedetore |
Glenda Wee |
21-11 21-8 |
5 |
GS U15 |
11:30 |
QF |
Christine Wan |
Sanchita Pandey |
21-7 21-9 |
8 |
BS U19 |
11:30 |
C-R16 |
Kevin Chou |
Changyao Huang |
9-21 15-21 |
8 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Timothy Shee |
Karthik Ganesh |
21-19 21-18 |
2 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Alvin Chung |
Sanath Nagaraj |
21-8 21-9 |
3 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Peter Waller |
Farren Chan |
16-21 16-21 |
3 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Adrian Lee |
William Meng |
21-12 21-17 |
4 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Anton Pozharskiy |
Sam Phimphachanh |
2-21 1-21 |
4 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Julian Vallyeason |
Anson Cheung |
7-21 9-21 |
5 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Jeffrey Wang |
Aditya Yedetore |
21-17 7-21 7-21 |
6 |
BS U15 |
12:00 |
R16 |
Isaac Ehrlich |
Raymond Chen |
19-21 14-21 |
8 |
GS U17 |
12:30 |
RR1 |
Brianna Wang |
Alena Wang |
10-21 8-21 |
1 |
S U9 |
12:30 |
C-QF |
Iris Wu |
Beau Mueller |
21-9 15-21 21-7 |
2 |
GS U13 |
12:30 |
QF |
Megan Su |
Maleehah Zafar |
16-21 21-17 18-21 |
3 |
GS U13 |
12:30 |
QF |
Anne Mikaela Bayani |
Ammnah Zafar |
11-21 12-21 |
5 |
S U9 |
12:30 |
C-QF |
Franklin Yiu |
Sarah Tang |
11-21 22-20 11-21 |
6 |
S U9 |
12:30 |
SF |
Ryan Wu |
Jason Zhan |
7-21 16-21 |
7 |
S U9 |
12:30 |
SF |
Nicholas Chiu |
Andrew Yuan |
21-4 21-7 |
7 |
GS U25 |
12:30 |
RR1 |
Connie Wang |
Helen Gao |
w.o. Won |
|
BS U17 |
13:00 |
QF |
Victor Phimphachanh |
Chun Lok Lo |
21-19 21-14 |
2 |
BS U17 |
13:00 |
QF |
Nicholas Waller |
Raymond Chen |
21-4 21-6 |
3 |
BS U13 |
13:00 |
C-R16 |
Wilson Gao |
Reid Brown |
21-13 16-21 21-18 |
4 |
BS U17 |
13:00 |
QF |
Azevedo Handono |
Junda Yu |
10-21 8-21 |
5 |
BS U17 |
13:00 |
QF |
Jonathan Shee |
Victor Wong |
11-21 10-21 |
8 |
BS U13 |
13:00 |
C-R16 |
Tejas Appana |
Charles Zhang |
w.o. |
|
BS U13 |
13:30 |
QF |
Thomas Ormond |
Evan Wu |
21-13 18-21 21-16 |
1 |
BS U25 |
13:30 |
QF |
Matthew Zhou |
Hironobu Ezawa |
21-8 21-10 |
1 |
BS U19 |
13:30 |
QF |
Avellino Handono |
Justin Goh |
20-22 21-18 20-22 |
2 |
BS U13 |
13:30 |
QF |
Andrew Yi |
Steven Li |
21-7 21-12 |
4 |
BS U19 |
13:30 |
QF |
Jonathan Shee |
Nicholas Waller |
7-21 4-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
13:30 |
QF |
Kenneth Bohr |
Ethann Wu |
21-18 21-18 |
5 |
BS U13 |
13:30 |
QF |
Timothy Shee |
Thomas Hwang |
19-21 21-13 21-15 |
6 |
BS U13 |
13:30 |
QF |
Eugene Soon |
Ritvik Dammoju |
21-11 21-8 |
7 |
BS U19 |
13:30 |
QF |
Junda Yu |
Austin Liou |
21-12 21-15 |
8 |
BS U15 |
14:00 |
QF |
Farren Chan |
Timothy Shee |
18-21 21-3 21-4 |
2 |
BS U15 |
14:00 |
C-R16 |
Ruyan Zhang |
Peter Waller |
12-21 17-21 |
5 |
BS U15 |
14:00 |
QF |
Alvin Chung |
Adrian Lee |
21-11 21-14 |
7 |
BS U19 |
14:30 |
C-QF |
Jing Jing Li |
Changyao Huang |
13-21 19-21 |
1 |
BS U11 |
14:30 |
SF |
Jason Zhan |
Steven Li |
12-21 9-21 |
3 |
BS U11 |
14:30 |
C-QF |
Albert Chen |
Forest Ma |
9-21 14-21 |
3 |
BS U11 |
14:30 |
SF |
Andy Ng |
Andrew Zhang |
21-6 21-17 |
4 |
XD U15 |
14:30 |
QF |
Megan Su+Benton Leung |
Sanchita Pandey+Sam Phimphachanh |
2-21 6-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
14:30 |
C-QF |
Yichia Huang |
Hashem Choudhry |
21-19 21-12 |
6 |
BS U15 |
14:30 |
QF |
Aditya Yedetore |
Sam Phimphachanh |
15-21 21-14 15-21 |
7 |
BS U11 |
14:30 |
C-QF |
Tejas Appana |
Byron Fan |
21-10 21-7 |
8 |
BS U15 |
14:30 |
QF |
Anson Cheung |
Raymond Chen |
15-21 17-21 |
8 |
GS U13 |
15:00 |
SF |
Sanchita Pandey |
Ammnah Zafar |
21-15 21-16 |
1 |
BS U13 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
Elliott Strahan |
Augie Mueller |
21-11 21-5 |
2 |
BS U19 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
Kevin Chiang |
Hironobu Ezawa |
19-21 21-13 19-21 |
2 |
D U9 |
15:00 |
RR3 |
Andrew Yuan+Jason Zhan |
Sarah Tang+Franklin Yiu |
21-16 21-19 |
3 |
GS U13 |
15:00 |
SF |
Maleehah Zafar |
Zoe Chow |
23-21 18-21 21-23 |
4 |
BS U13 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
Ethan Wu |
Wilson Gao |
21-10 20-22 10-21 |
5 |
BS U13 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
Charles Zhang |
Andre Tan |
21-19 21-10 |
6 |
BS U13 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
William Yang |
Brian Liang |
11-21 4-21 |
7 |
BS U19 |
15:00 |
C-QF |
Anmol Srivastava |
Winston Lee |
11-21 13-21 |
7 |
GS U17 |
15:30 |
RR2 |
Aarthi Prakash |
Brianna Wang |
17-21 14-21 |
1 |
BD U13 |
15:30 |
R16 |
Thomas Ormond+Ethan Wu |
Brian Liang+Eugene Soon |
21-17 21-14 |
3 |
BD U19 |
15:30 |
QF |
Kevin Chiang+Kevin Chou |
Justin Goh+Avellino Handono |
7-21 14-21 |
5 |
GS U25 |
15:30 |
RR2 |
Claudia Lim |
Connie Wang |
11-21 15-21 |
6 |
D U9 |
15:30 |
RR2 |
Andrew Yuan+Jason Zhan |
Nicholas Chiu+Ryan Wu |
14-21 24-26 |
6 |
BS U11 |
15:30 |
C-Final |
Forest Ma |
Tejas Appana |
21-13 18-21 21-13 |
8 |
BS U15 |
16:00 |
C-QF |
Xavier Teuben |
Anton Pozharskiy |
21-18 21-18 |
1 |
BS U17 |
16:00 |
C-R16 |
Anmol Srivastava |
Nicholas Tang |
21-18 11-21 21-12 |
2 |
BS U15 |
16:00 |
C-QF |
Sanath Nagaraj |
Ari Wu |
21-11 21-13 |
4 |
BS U25 |
16:00 |
SF |
Matthew Zhou |
Sameer Dhar |
14-21 21-19 21-19 |
4 |
BS U15 |
16:00 |
C-QF |
Peter Waller |
Matthew Su |
21-6 21-8 |
5 |
GS U15 |
16:00 |
SF |
Elena Yang |
Yamini Yedetore |
21-14 21-9 |
5 |
BS U15 |
16:00 |
C-QF |
Julian Vallyeason |
Benton Leung |
18-21 21-17 21-18 |
7 |
BS U13 |
16:30 |
SF |
Andrew Yi |
Thomas Ormond |
17-21 20-22 |
1 |
BS U25 |
16:30 |
SF |
Andrew So |
Jing Jing Li |
21-14 21-17 |
3 |
BS U13 |
16:30 |
SF |
Timothy Shee |
Eugene Soon |
21-9 21-10 |
5 |
BS U17 |
16:30 |
C-R16 |
Preston Lee |
Ethann Wu |
7-21 13-21 |
5 |
GS U15 |
16:30 |
C-QF |
Elaine Wu |
Glenda Wee |
17-21 24-22 21-11 |
7 |
S U9 |
16:30 |
C-Final |
Iris Wu |
Sarah Tang |
21-17 21-18 |
8 |
GS U15 |
16:30 |
C-QF |
Amelia Lee |
Sanchita Pandey |
21-11 21-9 |
8 |
BS U19 |
17:00 |
C-SF |
Winston Lee |
Hironobu Ezawa |
21-11 21-8 |
1 |
BS U13 |
17:00 |
C-SF |
Charles Zhang |
Elliott Strahan |
22-20 15-21 20-22 |
2 |
GS U15 |
17:00 |
SF |
Brianna Wang |
Christine Wan |
21-18 13-21 21-18 |
2 |
XD U15 |
17:00 |
C-QF |
Yamini Yedetore+Isaac Ehrlich |
Megan Su+Benton Leung |
21-9 21-11 |
3 |
BS U19 |
17:00 |
C-SF |
Yichia Huang |
Changyao Huang |
18-21 19-21 |
3 |
BS U17 |
17:00 |
C-R16 |
Peter Waller |
Jeffrey Wang |
21-7 21-9 |
4 |
BS U13 |
17:00 |
C-SF |
Brian Liang |
Wilson Gao |
16-21 9-21 |
6 |
BD U17 |
17:00 |
QF |
Raymond Chen+Azevedo Handono |
Nicholas Tang+Julian Vallyeason |
21-4 21-10 |
6 |
GS U17 |
17:00 |
RR3 |
Aarthi Prakash |
Alena Wang |
11-21 13-21 |
7 |
GS U13 |
17:30 |
C-Final |
Anne Mikaela Bayani |
Megan Su |
19-21 21-17 21-7 |
4 |
BD U11 |
17:30 |
SF |
Steven Li+Forest Ma |
Franklin Yiu+Andrew Yuan |
21-9 21-14 |
4 |
BD U11 |
17:30 |
SF |
Tejas Appana+Andrew Zhang |
Beau Mueller+Andy Ng |
15-21 15-21 |
5 |
GS U25 |
17:30 |
RR3 |
Claudia Lim |
Helen Gao |
w.o. Won |
|
BS U15 |
18:00 |
C-SF |
Sanath Nagaraj |
Peter Waller |
13-21 10-21 |
1 |
XD U15 |
18:00 |
SF |
Christine Wan+Adrian Lee |
Sanchita Pandey+Sam Phimphachanh |
17-21 15-21 |
1 |
BD U25 |
18:00 |
3/4 |
Sameer Dhar+Anshul Routhu |
Hironobu Ezawa+Matthew Zhou |
13-21 14-21 |
1 |
D U9 |
18:00 |
RR1 |
Nicholas Chiu+Ryan Wu |
Sarah Tang+Franklin Yiu |
21-14 21-9 |
2 |
BS U15 |
18:00 |
C-SF |
Julian Vallyeason |
Xavier Teuben |
21-15 21-11 |
3 |
BS U25 |
18:00 |
C-SF |
Hironobu Ezawa |
Sameer Dhar |
21-6 14-21 17-21 |
4 |
XD U15 |
18:00 |
SF |
Amelia Lee+Alvin Chung |
Elena Yang+Anson Cheung |
6-21 21-19 13-21 |
5 |
XD U13 |
18:00 |
SF |
Maleehah Zafar+Venkat Miriyala |
Anne Mikaela Bayani+Elliott Strahan |
21-9 21-15 |
6 |
XD U13 |
18:00 |
SF |
Zoe Chow+Andy Ng |
Ammnah Zafar+Ritvik Dammoju |
11-21 12-21 |
7 |
BS U17 |
18:30 |
C-SF |
William Meng |
Peter Waller |
12-21 13-21 |
2 |
XD U15 |
18:30 |
C-SF |
Glenda Wee+Julian Vallyeason |
Amelia Lee+Alvin Chung |
3-21 6-21 |
6 |
BS U17 |
18:30 |
C-SF |
Anmol Srivastava |
Ethann Wu |
10-21 12-21 |
6 |
BD U15 |
19:00 |
QF |
Anton Pozharskiy+Ari Wu |
Karthik Ganesh+Peter Waller |
10-21 10-21 |
1 |
BD U15 |
19:00 |
QF |
Anson Cheung+Alvin Chung |
Andrew Yi+Ruyan Zhang |
21-9 21-7 |
2 |
XD U17 |
19:00 |
SF |
Alena Wang+Victor Phimphachanh |
Elena Yang+Victor Wong |
21-11 21-14 |
3 |
BD U15 |
19:00 |
QF |
Benton Leung+Jeffrey Wang |
Adrian Lee+Sam Phimphachanh |
11-21 9-21 |
4 |
BD U13 |
19:00 |
QF |
Ritvik Dammoju+Venkat Miriyala |
Wilson Gao+Elliott Strahan |
22-20 21-13 |
5 |
XD U17 |
19:00 |
SF |
Christine Wan+Junda Yu |
Aarthi Prakash+Azevedo Handono |
21-18 21-15 |
6 |
BD U15 |
19:00 |
QF |
Isaac Ehrlich+Aditya Yedetore |
Matthew Su+Xavier Teuben |
21-8 21-6 |
7 |
S U9 |
19:00 |
Final |
Jason Zhan |
Nicholas Chiu |
17-21 10-21 |
8 |
BD U13 |
19:00 |
QF |
Timothy Shee+Evan Wu |
Reid Brown+Avery Liou |
21-7 21-15 |
8 |
BD U25 |
19:30 |
SF |
Billy Huang+Andrew So |
Sameer Dhar+Anshul Routhu |
21-6 21-7 |
1 |
GD U15 |
19:30 |
SF |
Elaine Wu+Yamini Yedetore |
Zoe Chow+Megan Su |
21-10 21-15 |
1 |
BD U19 |
19:30 |
SF |
Justin Goh+Avellino Handono |
Nicholas Waller+Ethann Wu |
21-7 13-21 21-15 |
3 |
GD U15 |
19:30 |
SF |
Sanchita Pandey+Ammnah Zafar |
Amelia Lee+Brianna Wang |
8-21 11-21 |
4 |
BD U25 |
19:30 |
SF |
Hironobu Ezawa+Matthew Zhou |
Winston Lee+Kenny Tsang |
10-21 18-21 |
5 |
BD U19 |
19:30 |
SF |
Kenneth Bohr+Austin Liou |
Changyao Huang+Yichia Huang |
21-11 21-13 |
7 |
BD U13 |
19:30 |
QF |
Thomas Ormond+Ethan Wu |
Augie Mueller+Charles Zhang |
21-13 21-7 |
8 |
BD U13 |
19:30 |
QF |
William Yang+Andrew Zhang |
Thomas Hwang+Phillip Kang |
7-21 8-21 |
8 |
BD U11 |
20:00 |
C-Final |
Albert Chen+Byron Fan |
Tejas Appana+Andrew Zhang |
11-21 10-21 |
2 |
XD U13 |
20:00 |
Final |
Ammnah Zafar+Ritvik Dammoju |
Maleehah Zafar+Venkat Miriyala |
21-12 24-22 |
3 |
BD U17 |
20:00 |
SF |
Raymond Chen+Azevedo Handono |
Chun Lok Lo+Jonathan Shee |
15-21 21-23 |
3 |
BD U15 |
20:00 |
SF |
Anson Cheung+Alvin Chung |
Karthik Ganesh+Peter Waller |
21-11 21-11 |
4 |
BD U15 |
20:00 |
SF |
Isaac Ehrlich+Aditya Yedetore |
Adrian Lee+Sam Phimphachanh |
18-21 19-21 |
5 |
BD U13 |
20:00 |
C-QF |
Brian Liang+Eugene Soon |
Augie Mueller+Charles Zhang |
21-19 21-15 |
6 |
BD U17 |
20:00 |
SF |
Victor Phimphachanh+Victor Wong |
Preston Lee+Anmol Srivastava |
21-9 21-8 |
6 |
BD U13 |
20:00 |
SF |
Timothy Shee+Evan Wu |
Ritvik Dammoju+Venkat Miriyala |
21-16 21-12 |
7 |
BD U19 |
20:30 |
C-SF |
Kevin Chiang+Kevin Chou |
Nicholas Waller+Ethann Wu |
6-21 8-21 |
1 |
BD U13 |
20:30 |
C-SF |
Reid Brown+Avery Liou |
Wilson Gao+Elliott Strahan |
21-19 18-21 21-16 |
2 |
GD U15 |
20:30 |
3/4 |
Zoe Chow+Megan Su |
Sanchita Pandey+Ammnah Zafar |
11-21 5-21 |
4 |
GD U15 |
20:30 |
Final |
Elaine Wu+Yamini Yedetore |
Amelia Lee+Brianna Wang |
4-21 11-21 |
7 |
BD U15 |
21:00 |
C-QF |
Andrew Yi+Ruyan Zhang |
Anton Pozharskiy+Ari Wu |
21-13 21-12 |
5 |
BD U15 |
21:00 |
C-QF |
Matthew Su+Xavier Teuben |
Benton Leung+Jeffrey Wang |
12-21 19-21 |
8 |