Event |
Time |
Round |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Score |
Court |
GD U15 |
08:30 |
RR1 |
Joanne Chen+Christine Wan |
Sophie Deutsch+Glenda Wee |
21-18 21-12 |
2 |
BS U15 |
08:30 |
SF |
Shurik Zavriyev |
Christopher Colcord |
17-21 21-13 20-22 |
4 |
BS U15 |
08:30 |
SF |
Darren Yang |
Chun Lok Lo |
21-12 21-12 |
5 |
BS U15 |
08:30 |
C-SF |
Nathaniel Cayen |
Victor Wong |
15-21 13-21 |
6 |
BS U15 |
08:30 |
C-SF |
Wilson Lin |
Raymond Chen |
w.o. |
|
BS U19 |
08:30 |
C-SF |
Alston Kau |
Abhay Qureshi |
0-0 Ret. |
|
BS U17 |
09:00 |
SF |
Alex Cheng |
Nicholas Waller |
21-18 15-21 21-19 |
1 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Longfei Yang |
Oliver Glass |
21-19 21-7 |
2 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Thomas Hwang |
Phillip Kang |
21-6 21-12 |
2 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Justin Goh |
Christopher Rodts |
14-21 15-21 |
3 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Andrew Yi |
Adrian Lee |
3-21 9-21 |
5 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Matthew Zhou |
Victor Wong |
15-21 19-21 |
6 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
SF |
Jerry Yang |
Abhay Qureshi |
21-16 16-21 13-21 |
7 |
BS U13 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Isaac Ehrlich |
Reid Brown |
21-8 21-7 |
8 |
BS U17 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Alston Kau |
Thornton Uhl |
0-0 Ret. |
|
BS U17 |
09:00 |
C-QF |
Kevin Chou |
Victor Phimphachanh |
w.o. |
|
BS U13 |
09:30 |
SF |
Alvin Chung |
Neo Vasudeva |
21-11 21-14 |
3 |
BD U17 |
09:30 |
C-QF |
Daniel Ehrlich+Ethan Wu |
Clark Uhl+Thornton Uhl |
13-21 13-21 |
4 |
GD U17 |
09:30 |
RR1 |
Nicole Frevold+Soumya Gade |
Phyllis Lin+Alena Wang |
11-21 21-5 21-19 |
5 |
BS U25 |
09:30 |
SF |
Eliot Bohr |
Edmund Tse |
21-12 26-28 21-18 |
7 |
BS U25 |
09:30 |
SF |
William Goh |
Billy Huang |
18-21 17-21 |
8 |
GD U15 |
09:30 |
RR2 |
Amelia Lee+Nadia Susanto |
Joanne Chen+Christine Wan |
20-22 21-10 21-15 |
9 |
BS U13 |
09:30 |
SF |
Bobby Huang |
Raymond Chen |
17-21 17-21 |
9 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
Final |
Darren Yang |
Christopher Colcord |
21-11 21-11 |
1 |
BS U25 |
10:00 |
C-SF |
Alex Nguyen |
Matthew Tse |
19-21 19-21 |
1 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
C-Final |
Raymond Chen |
Victor Wong |
21-10 21-12 |
2 |
GD U25 |
10:00 |
RR1 |
Ellen Chyn+Garwai Ng |
Yihua Liu+Anita Or |
21-6 21-8 |
2 |
BS U15 |
10:00 |
3/4 |
Chun Lok Lo |
Shurik Zavriyev |
14-21 18-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
10:00 |
C-Final |
Abhay Qureshi |
Austin Liou |
16-21 17-21 |
4 |
BS U19 |
10:00 |
SF |
Lee Chern |
Nicholas Waller |
22-20 21-18 |
5 |
BS U19 |
10:00 |
SF |
Jerry Yang |
Kenneth Bohr |
11-21 16-21 |
8 |
BS U25 |
10:00 |
C-SF |
Robert Dunn |
Steven Page |
12-21 15-21 |
8 |
BD U17 |
10:00 |
C-SF |
Kevin Chou+Jeremy Zhu |
Clark Uhl+Thornton Uhl |
w.o. |
|
BS U17 |
10:30 |
Final |
Abhay Qureshi |
Alex Cheng |
19-21 20-22 |
1 |
BS U13 |
10:30 |
C-SF |
Adrian Lee |
Longfei Yang |
21-12 3-3 Ret. |
2 |
GD U17 |
10:30 |
RR2 |
Nikki Matha+Aarthi Prakash |
Nicole Frevold+Soumya Gade |
2-21 12-21 |
3 |
BS U17 |
10:30 |
C-SF |
Victor Phimphachanh |
Christopher Rodts |
11-21 15-21 |
3 |
BS U17 |
10:30 |
3/4 |
Jerry Yang |
Nicholas Waller |
16-21 15-21 |
4 |
BS U13 |
10:30 |
C-SF |
Thomas Hwang |
Isaac Ehrlich |
21-19 7-21 14-21 |
6 |
BS U17 |
10:30 |
C-SF |
Thornton Uhl |
Victor Wong |
21-19 21-13 |
6 |
GD U15 |
10:30 |
RR3 |
Amelia Lee+Nadia Susanto |
Sophie Deutsch+Glenda Wee |
21-14 21-10 |
7 |
BS U13 |
10:30 |
3/4 |
Neo Vasudeva |
Bobby Huang |
9-21 10-21 |
7 |
BD U15 |
11:00 |
C-SF |
William Meng+Anmol Srivastava |
Nathaniel Cayen+Jonathan Shee |
14-21 14-21 |
1 |
BS U19 |
11:00 |
3/4 |
Nicholas Waller |
Jerry Yang |
22-20 20-22 21-11 |
1 |
BD U15 |
11:00 |
SF |
Darren Yang+Shurik Zavriyev |
Sam Phimphachanh+Victor Wong |
21-9 21-6 |
2 |
BS U19 |
11:00 |
Final |
Lee Chern |
Kenneth Bohr |
23-21 21-19 |
3 |
BD U15 |
11:00 |
C-SF |
Chun Lok Lo+Peter Waller |
Anson Cheung+Adrian Lee |
17-21 25-23 21-14 |
5 |
BD U15 |
11:00 |
SF |
Alvin Chung+Martin Kwan |
Christopher Colcord+Clark Uhl |
10-21 17-21 |
6 |
GD U25 |
11:00 |
RR2 |
Zhening Liu+Connie Wang |
Ellen Chyn+Garwai Ng |
17-21 22-20 21-12 |
8 |
GD U17 |
11:30 |
RR3 |
Nikki Matha+Aarthi Prakash |
Phyllis Lin+Alena Wang |
5-21 11-21 |
2 |
BS U25 |
11:30 |
Final |
Eliot Bohr |
Billy Huang |
21-12 21-13 |
3 |
GS U15 |
11:30 |
SF |
Nicole Frevold |
Christine Wan |
21-9 21-11 |
4 |
BS U13 |
11:30 |
C-Final |
Adrian Lee |
Isaac Ehrlich |
19-21 16-21 |
4 |
BS U17 |
11:30 |
C-Final |
Thornton Uhl |
Christopher Rodts |
21-19 21-23 20-22 |
4 |
GS U15 |
11:30 |
SF |
Joanne Chen |
Sophie Deutsch |
21-18 19-21 24-22 |
8 |
BS U13 |
11:30 |
Final |
Alvin Chung |
Raymond Chen |
21-16 21-19 |
8 |
BS U25 |
11:30 |
C-Final |
Steven Page |
Matthew Tse |
21-12 21-17 |
9 |
BD U15 |
12:00 |
C-Final |
Nathaniel Cayen+Jonathan Shee |
Chun Lok Lo+Peter Waller |
21-10 10-21 21-15 |
1 |
GD U25 |
12:00 |
RR3 |
Zhening Liu+Connie Wang |
Yihua Liu+Anita Or |
21-9 21-8 |
2 |
GS U15 |
12:00 |
C-Final |
Sophia Hwang |
Nadia Susanto |
7-21 17-21 |
3 |
BD U15 |
12:00 |
3/4 |
Sam Phimphachanh+Victor Wong |
Alvin Chung+Martin Kwan |
21-18 21-14 |
3 |
BD U15 |
12:00 |
Final |
Darren Yang+Shurik Zavriyev |
Christopher Colcord+Clark Uhl |
23-21 21-10 |
5 |
BD U19 |
12:00 |
SF |
Kenneth Bohr+Austin Liou |
Noah Deutsch+Jon Suydam |
21-14 21-4 |
7 |
BD U19 |
12:00 |
SF |
Zachary Miller+Matthew Zhou |
Alex Cheng+Lee Chern |
16-21 19-21 |
9 |
GS U17 |
12:30 |
Final |
Phyllis Lin |
Alena Wang |
15-21 9-21 |
2 |
BD U17 |
12:30 |
SF |
Abhay Qureshi+Jerry Yang |
Christopher Rodts+Darren Yang |
16-21 23-21 19-21 |
2 |
BD U25 |
12:30 |
Final |
Eliot Bohr+Billy Huang |
Allen Liou+Jason Young |
21-19 21-12 |
3 |
BD U13 |
12:30 |
C-Final |
Reid Brown+Avery Liou |
Oliver Glass+Adrian Lee |
11-21 9-21 |
5 |
BD U13 |
12:30 |
SF |
Isaac Ehrlich+Thomas Hwang |
George Pierides+Neo Vasudeva |
21-14 18-21 21-15 |
6 |
BD U13 |
12:30 |
SF |
Raymond Chen+Bobby Huang |
Longfei Yang+Ethan Young |
21-12 21-8 |
7 |
BD U17 |
12:30 |
SF |
Alex Cheng+Nicholas Waller |
Justin Goh+Victor Phimphachanh |
21-18 22-20 |
9 |
BD U17 |
12:30 |
C-Final |
Clark Uhl+Thornton Uhl |
Alston Kau+Wilson Lin |
w.o. |
|
GS U15 |
13:00 |
Final |
Nicole Frevold |
Joanne Chen |
21-9 21-10 |
3 |
BD U19 |
13:00 |
Final |
Kenneth Bohr+Austin Liou |
Alex Cheng+Lee Chern |
21-10 21-13 |
3 |
BD U19 |
13:00 |
3/4 |
Noah Deutsch+Jon Suydam |
Zachary Miller+Matthew Zhou |
15-21 8-21 |
6 |
BD U13 |
13:30 |
3/4 |
Longfei Yang+Ethan Young |
George Pierides+Neo Vasudeva |
18-21 9-21 |
1 |
BD U17 |
13:30 |
3/4 |
Justin Goh+Victor Phimphachanh |
Abhay Qureshi+Jerry Yang |
18-21 21-13 19-21 |
2 |
BD U17 |
13:30 |
Final |
Alex Cheng+Nicholas Waller |
Christopher Rodts+Darren Yang |
15-21 18-21 |
3 |
BD U13 |
13:30 |
Final |
Raymond Chen+Bobby Huang |
Isaac Ehrlich+Thomas Hwang |
21-8 21-5 |
5 |
GS U15 |
13:30 |
3/4 |
Christine Wan |
Sophie Deutsch |
21-18 18-21 22-20 |
7 |